ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14966093
nr 1496 6093
Ruben Heleander
(f. 1931), Sverige
Ruben Heleander (b. 1931), Sweden. Simmande fåglar i grönskande natur. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 213/300. Image dimensions: 48x38 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Simmande fåglar i grönskande natur. Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 213/300. Bildmått: 48x38 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x53 cm
Ruben Heleander, born 1931, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday October 17 2022
at 18:26:42
14/10 22:08:01