ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12476050
nr 1247 6050
Sven Lingardsz
(f. 1944), Sverige
Sven Lingardsz (b. 1944), Sweden. "Brobygge. Signed, dated 1986, subject: 50x65, 126/230,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Brobygge. Signerad, daterad 1986, Motivet: 50x65,126/230
Sven Lingardsz, Swedish painter, born 1944.
400
SEK 100
Monday April 8 2019
at 20:25:14
3/4 19:50:51