ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14234246
nr 1423 4246
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Signed, litograph in colors, numbered 254/300, 40x50, outer dimensions including frame: 53x72 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, färglitografi, numrerad 254/300,40x50, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x72 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
SEK 250
Monday October 4 2021
at 20:38:37
150 kr
200 kr
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman