ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332083
nr 1433 2083
Knut Swane
(f. 1951), Norge
Knut Swane (b. 1951), Norway. Figures. Signed, numbered 90/150, dated -83. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 57x86, outer dimensions including frame: 64x102,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Figurer. Signerad, numrerad 90/150, daterad -83. Färglitografi, bildmått: 57x86, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x102 cm
Knut Swane, Swedish painter, born 1951.
600
SEK 700
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:40:16
500 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
600 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik