ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8985063
*
nr 898 5063
Katerina Mistal
(f. 1960), Sverige
Katarina Mistal, composition, signed, 1985. subject: 55x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Katarina Mistal, komposition, signerad, 1985. motivet: 55x69
Katerina Mistal, Swedish artist born 1960.
Estimate:
400
Sold:
SEK 200
Auction date:
Monday June 2 2014
at 19:50:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
30/5 20:53:38
1
150 kr
2/6 19:45:30
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik katarina mistal katerina mistal komposition kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46
-
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26
-
3116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:29
-
3182 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01
-
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:10
*
Katerina Mistal
Katerina Mistal, Swedish artist born 1960.
nr 898 5063
Katerina Mistal
(f. 1960), Sverige
Katarina Mistal, composition, signed, 1985. subject: 55x69,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Katarina Mistal, komposition, signerad, 1985. motivet: 55x69
Katerina Mistal, Swedish artist born 1960.
Estimate: | 400 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 200 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 2 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
30/5 20:53:38 | 1 | 150 kr |
2/6 19:45:30 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik katarina mistal katerina mistal komposition kvinnlig konstnär kvinnliga konstnärer litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:46 -
9114 LITOGRAPH
Bengt Ã…berg (b. 1941), Sweden. Composition. Signer..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:26 -
3116 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 19:23
-
8264 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jan Roede. Signed, numbered 87/100, dated 1993. Li..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:29 -
3182 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Karl Momen (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 16/..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:01 -
9271 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. 'Modelltecknaren',..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:10