ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15841033
nr 1584 1033
Gerhard Wihlborg
(1897-1982), Sverige
Gerhard Wihlborg (1897-1982), Finsk Soldat. Signed, dated -42. Oil on canvas, 71x55, outer dimensions including frame. 91x74,
OIL PAINTING, Gerhard Wihlborg (1897-1982), Finsk Soldat. Signerad, daterad -42. Olja på duk, 71x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram. 91x74 cm
Gerhard Wihlborg, Swedish painter, born 1897, dead 1982.
SEK 100
Monday December 11 2023
at 20:38:12
11/12 15:04:05
Gerhard Wihlborg
Read more about Gerhard Wihlborg