ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11609455
nr 1160 9455
Marion Belin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Marion Belin (b. 1933), "Pensionat Duvan", signed and numbered 409/410, motivet: 64x47,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Marion Belin (f. 1933), "Pensionat Duvan", signerad och numrerad 409/410, motivet: 64x47
Marion Belin, Swedish painter born 1933 in Vänersborg.
SEK 500
Monday February 5 2018
at 18:02:32
250 kr
150 kr
200 kr (Robot)
450 kr