ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 17255012

nr 1725 5012

WATERCOLOUR

unidentified artist. No signature, watercolour, gårdsmotiv, 21x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 42x49, skadad ram.

Oidentifierad konstnär. Ej signerad, akvarell, gårdsmotiv, 21x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x49 cm

Condition: skadad ram

600

SEK 300

Monday September 22 2025
at 18:49:46

22/9 18:40:23 1      Vinnande bud