ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15643275
nr 1564 3275
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Roses. Signed. Oil on panel, 45x37 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 514x43,
OIL PAINTING, Rosor. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 45x37 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 514x43 cm
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 500
Monday September 18 2023
at 19:05:26
100 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås