ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 10928059
nr 1092 8059
Berndt Wennström
(f. 1945), Sverige
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), HC-upplaga, bladets mått: 44x56,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Berndt Wennström (f. 1945), HC-upplaga, bladets mått: 44x56
Berndt Wennström, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 150
Monday February 27 2017
at 19:03:43
100 kr
Berndt Wennström
Read more about Berndt Wennström