ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 5657773
*
nr 565 7773
WATERCOLOUR
Lenght: ()
Sign J S, Kvinnoporträtt, 38x30
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 600
Auction date:
Monday February 9 2009
at 17:53:34
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/2 18:33:30
1
100 kr
6/2 18:14:22
2
150 kr
7/2 16:47:52
1
200 kr
8/2 12:47:32
3
300 kr
9/2 14:21:49
4
450 kr
9/2 15:33:28
5
550 kr
9/2 17:48:34
6
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kvinna kvinnoporträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:32
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:43
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:04
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 565 7773
WATERCOLOUR
Lenght: ()
Sign J S, Kvinnoporträtt, 38x30
| Estimate: | 100 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 9 2009 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 5/2 18:33:30 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 6/2 18:14:22 | 2 | 150 kr |
| 7/2 16:47:52 | 1 | 200 kr |
| 8/2 12:47:32 | 3 | 300 kr |
| 9/2 14:21:49 | 4 | 450 kr |
| 9/2 15:33:28 | 5 | 550 kr |
| 9/2 17:48:34 | 6 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller kvinna kvinnoporträtt porträttmåleri vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:32 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:10 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:43 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, Themsen med Tower Bri..//
Auction ends
in a week
12 jan at 20:04



