ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13898528
nr 1389 8528
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Signed, numbered 120/136. Subject: 32x52cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x64cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 120/136. Motivet: 32x52cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x64cm
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
SEK 150
Monday April 5 2021
at 20:36:42
29/3 22:18:59
100 kr
30/3 11:52:33
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren