ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17548099

nr 1754 8099

Margareta Linton

(1931-2011), Sverige

Margareta Linton (1931-2011), Sweden. Abstrakta figurer. Signed. Oil on canvas. 36x32 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 40x36 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Abstrakta figurer. Signerad. Olja på duk. 36x32 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x36 cm

Margareta Lindekrantz Linton, Swedish painter born 1931 in Linköping, dead 2011.

Yes

600

Reserve:

IS MET

Present bid: SEK 100 (per 00:22:00)
Refresh
Viewing

Fri 23 Jan, Sat 24 Jan, Sun 25 Jan and Mon 26 Jan

Auction closes:

Monday January 26 at 19:36:20

My (max) bid::
  • My bid
22/1 18:32:06 1      hidden*

*The current highest bid is hidden from other bidders until someone else places a new higher, and therefore winning, bid.

  • What will the transport cost
Available transport alternatives and shipping cost for this item

COLLECT AT OUR WAREHOUSE
  Stockholm, Sweden 0 kr
  Malmo, Sweden 800 kr
  Gothenburg, Sweden On request
  Helsinki, Finland 800 kr

Log in to see more options

All prices are preliminary. Home delivery is not available for all items
Transport is ordered in My pages after the auction is won

  • Artist/Designer

Margareta Linton

Read more about Margareta Linton