ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13139032
*
nr 1313 9032
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Motiv från Södermalm, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. PT. Subject: 57x42 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Motiv från Södermalm, Stockholm. Signerad. PT. Motivet: 57x42 cm, oramat löst blad
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday Mars 16 2020
at 19:21:58
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/3 14:44:41
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Oskar Bergman
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
Read more about Oskar Bergman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad oramat löst blad oskar bergman stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:09
-
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22
-
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:57
-
4019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:27
-
4057 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Pär Andersson (1926-2015), Sweden. Landscape. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:48
-
4003 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:51
*
Oskar Bergman
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
Read more about Oskar Bergman
nr 1313 9032
Oskar Bergman
(1879-1963), Sverige
Oskar Bergman (1879-1963), Sweden. Motiv från Södermalm, Stockholm, Sweden. Signed. PT. Subject: 57x42 cm, unframed,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Motiv från Södermalm, Stockholm. Signerad. PT. Motivet: 57x42 cm, oramat löst blad
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 700 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 16 2020 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/3 14:44:41 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Oskar Bergman
Oskar Bergman, born 1879 in Stockholm, dead 1963, Swedish painter.Read more about Oskar Bergman
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad oramat löst blad oskar bergman stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv svensk konstnär sverige södermalm södermalmsmotiv
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:09 -
2109 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Helga Wachholz (b. 1936), Germany. "Moulin Rouge"...//
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 18:22 -
4020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Jonathan Josefsson. Signed, numbered 2/11, dated 2..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:57
-
4019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Ola Billgren (1940-2001), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:27 -
4057 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Pär Andersson (1926-2015), Sweden. Landscape. Sign..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:48 -
4003 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sigvard Bernadotte (1907-2002), Sweden. Signed, nu..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 20:51