ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15417410

nr 1541 7410

WATERCOLOUR

Owe Ryderberg. Signed, dated -05, Stockholm, Sweden. Watercolour, 40x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 53x42 cm,

Owe Ryderberg. Signerad, daterad -05, Stockholm. Akvarell, 40x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x42 cm

Yes

Monday May 22 2023
at 19:57:40