ART / Etchings etc / Etching 13803006

nr 1380 3006

Lennart Aschenbrenner

(f. 1943), Sverige

Lennart Aschenbrenner (b. 1943), Sweden. Composition. Signed, numbered 2/3. Unframed. Sheet: 108x78, 5,

ETCHING, Komposition. Signerad, numrerad 2/3. Oramat löst blad. Bladets mått: 108x78,5

Lennart Aschenbrenner, Swedish painter, graphic artist, and sculptor, born 1943

Yes

600

SEK 100

Monday February 22 2021
at 19:45:57

19/2 17:37:27 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Lennart Aschenbrenner

Read more about Lennart Aschenbrenner