ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15475246

nr 1547 5246

Jordi Arkö

(f. 1951), Sverige

Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. "Strut". Signed, numbered 74/135, dated -81. Image dimensions: 66x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 94x75 cm,

ETCHING, "Strut". Signerad, numrerad 74/135, daterad -81. Bildmått: 66x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 94x75 cm

Yes

600

SEK 1200

Monday June 12 2023
at 21:01:48

  • Artist/Designer

Jordi Arkö

Jordi Arkö, svensk målare och grafiker född 1951.

Read more about Jordi Arkö