ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16123062
nr 1612 3062
Rudolf Kronbergs
(1911-1977), Sverige
Rudolf Kronbergs (1911-1977), Sweden. Motiv mot Gamla Stan. Signed. Oil on panel, 44x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x73,
OIL PAINTING, Motiv mot Gamla Stan. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 44x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x73 cm
Rudolf Jakob Kronbergs, Swedish painter born 1911 in Liepaja, dead 1977 in Hägersten.
800
SEK 500
Monday April 15 2024
at 18:13:40
15/4 18:02:44
Rudolf Kronbergs
Read more about Rudolf Kronbergs