ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12771458

nr 1277 1458

Lars Tärning

(1945-2025), Sverige

Lars Tärning (b. 1945), Sweden. Beer glasses. Signed. Oil on panel, 42x26 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Lars Tärning (f. 1945), Sverige. Ölglas. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 42x26 cm

Lars Tärning, Swedish painter born in Norrköping 1945, dead 2025.

800

SEK 500

Monday September 30 2019
at 20:55:41

28/9 21:08:19 1      Vinnande bud
30/9 20:47:33 1      justering av budtak

  • Artist/Designer

Lars Tärning

Read more about Lars Tärning