ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16165157
nr 1616 5157
MIXED MEDIA
R Broms. Signed, dated Verbier 1979. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 40x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x43,
R Broms. Signerad, daterad Verbier 1979. Blandteknik, bildmått: 40x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x43 cm
600
Monday April 29 2024
at 18:33:22