ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16165157

nr 1616 5157

MIXED MEDIA

R Broms. Signed, dated Verbier 1979. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 40x31 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x43,

R Broms. Signerad, daterad Verbier 1979. Blandteknik, bildmått: 40x31 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x43 cm

600

Monday April 29 2024
at 18:33:22