ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12612226
nr 1261 2226
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad a tergo LS. Oil on panel, 38x22 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad a tergo LS. Olja på pannå, 38x22 cm
600
SEK 100
Monday June 17 2019
at 20:04:49