GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 13396280
nr 1339 6280
Bodil Manz
(f. 1943), Danmark
Bodil Manz. Signed. Height: 15cm. Diameter: 19cm, minor cracks.
VASE, Signerad. Höjd: 15cm. Diameter: 19cm
Condition: nagg
Bodil Manz, Danish ceramist born 1943.
1000
SEK 1300
Monday August 3 2020
at 20:43:16
800 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr
1.200 kr