ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332040
nr 1433 2040
Carl Kylberg
(1878-1952), Sverige
Carl Kylberg (1878-1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 232/360, landscape. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 47x63cm, outer dimensions including frame: 64x77cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 232/360, landskap. Färglitografi, bildmått: 47x63cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 64x77cm
Carl Kylberg, Swedish painter born 1878, dead 1952.
1500
SEK 1200
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:12:47
1.000 kr
1.100 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik