ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14688455
nr 1468 8455
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), Sweden. Signed, numbered 76/290. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 84x60, outer dimensions including frame: 98x74,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 76/290. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 84x60, yttermått inklusive ram: 98x74 cm
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
2000
SEK 1900
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 18:57:34
1.500 kr
1.800 kr
1.700 kr
1.800 kr (Robot)