ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15792065
nr 1579 2065
Philip von Schantz
(1928-1998), Sverige
Philip von Schantz (1928-1998), Sweden. Rotfrukter. Signed, numbered hc 7/8, dated 1980. Image dimensions: 41x50 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x61,
ETCHING, Stilleben med rotfrukter. Signerad, numrerad hc 7/8, daterad 1980. Bildmått: 41x50 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x61 cm
3000
SEK 2000
Monday November 20 2023
at 19:56:22
20/11 17:49:19
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Philip von Schantz
Read more about Philip von Schantz