ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423539

nr 1742 3539

OIL PAINTING

Johannes Berging. Signed, dated -49, Venice. Oil on canvas: 38x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x59,

Johannes Berging. Signerad, daterad -49, Venedig. Olja på duk: 38x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x59 cm

Monday November 24 2025
at 20:06:20