ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13824301
nr 1382 4301
OIL PAINTING
Herman Lindqvist, Stuga. Signed, dated -92. Oil on canvas, 29x43, outer dimensions including frame: 44x59, wear, damages, crazings.
Herman Lindqvist, Stuga. Signerad, daterad -92. Olja på duk, 29x43, yttermått inklusive ram: 44x59 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, krackeleringar
1000
SEK 700
Monday Mars 1 2021
at 20:41:48
1/3 14:54:09