ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15229402
*
nr 1522 9402
Nils Kreuger
(1858-1930), Sverige
Nils Kreuger (1858-1930), Sweden. Monogramsignerad 1894. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 28x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x61, stains.
MIXED MEDIA, Monogramsignerad 1894. Blandteknik, bildmått: 28x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x61 cm
Condition: fläckar
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 3400
Auction date:
Monday February 20 2023
at 19:36:41
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/2 22:18:36
1
900 kr
17/2 22:53:18
1
1.600 kr
18/2 19:20:42
1
2.400 kr
20/2 10:02:31
2
3.200 kr
20/2 17:37:52
3
2.800 kr
20/2 17:37:52
2
3.000 kr (Robot)
20/2 17:38:08
3
3.200 kr
20/2 17:38:08
2
3.200 kr (Robot)
20/2 17:38:16
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik nils kreuger svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20
*
Nils Kreuger
Condition: fläckar
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1522 9402
Nils Kreuger
(1858-1930), Sverige
Nils Kreuger (1858-1930), Sweden. Monogramsignerad 1894. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 28x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x61, stains.
MIXED MEDIA, Monogramsignerad 1894. Blandteknik, bildmått: 28x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x61 cm
Condition: fläckar
| Estimate: | 1000 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 3400 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 20 2023 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 16/2 22:18:36 | 1 | 900 kr |
| 17/2 22:53:18 | 1 | 1.600 kr |
| 18/2 19:20:42 | 1 | 2.400 kr |
| 20/2 10:02:31 | 2 | 3.200 kr |
| 20/2 17:37:52 | 3 | 2.800 kr |
| 20/2 17:37:52 | 2 | 3.000 kr (Robot) |
| 20/2 17:38:08 | 3 | 3.200 kr |
| 20/2 17:38:08 | 2 | 3.200 kr (Robot) |
| 20/2 17:38:16 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik nils kreuger svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:20



