ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 15229402
*
nr 1522 9402
Nils Kreuger
(1858-1930), Sverige
Nils Kreuger (1858-1930), Sweden. Monogramsignerad 1894. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 28x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x61, stains.
MIXED MEDIA, Monogramsignerad 1894. Blandteknik, bildmått: 28x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x61 cm
Condition: fläckar
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 3400
Auction date:
Monday February 20 2023
at 19:36:41
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
16/2 22:18:36
1
900 kr
17/2 22:53:18
1
1.600 kr
18/2 19:20:42
1
2.400 kr
20/2 10:02:31
2
3.200 kr
20/2 17:37:52
3
2.800 kr
20/2 17:37:52
2
3.000 kr (Robot)
20/2 17:38:08
3
3.200 kr
20/2 17:38:08
2
3.200 kr (Robot)
20/2 17:38:16
3
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik nils kreuger svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04
-
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:22
*
Nils Kreuger
Condition: fläckar
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1522 9402
Nils Kreuger
(1858-1930), Sverige
Nils Kreuger (1858-1930), Sweden. Monogramsignerad 1894. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 28x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 48x61, stains.
MIXED MEDIA, Monogramsignerad 1894. Blandteknik, bildmått: 28x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x61 cm
Condition: fläckar
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 3400 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 20 2023 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
16/2 22:18:36 | 1 | 900 kr |
17/2 22:53:18 | 1 | 1.600 kr |
18/2 19:20:42 | 1 | 2.400 kr |
20/2 10:02:31 | 2 | 3.200 kr |
20/2 17:37:52 | 3 | 2.800 kr |
20/2 17:37:52 | 2 | 3.000 kr (Robot) |
20/2 17:38:08 | 3 | 3.200 kr |
20/2 17:38:08 | 2 | 3.200 kr (Robot) |
20/2 17:38:16 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik nils kreuger svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04 -
9094 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, oriental, 48x30 cm, outer dimensions includ..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:22