ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12554433
*
nr 1255 4433
ETCHING
JAG Acke (1859-1924), with dedication, signed, Nyfött barn. Subject: 23x32 ca,
JAG Acke (1859-1924), Med dedikation, signerad, Nyfött barn. Motivet: 23x32 ca
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday May 20 2019
at 20:59:32
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/5 19:49:47
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dedikation etsning etsningar grafik jag acke nyfött barn
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:22
-
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:40
-
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53
-
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57
*
ETCHING
nr 1255 4433
ETCHING
JAG Acke (1859-1924), with dedication, signed, Nyfött barn. Subject: 23x32 ca,
JAG Acke (1859-1924), Med dedikation, signerad, Nyfött barn. Motivet: 23x32 ca
Estimate: | 700 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday May 20 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/5 19:49:47 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: dedikation etsning etsningar grafik jag acke nyfött barn
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:22 -
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:40 -
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in two weeks
17 juni at 20:57 -
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53 -
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57