ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Red chalk 14623089
nr 1462 3089
RED CHALK
Sören Viberg. Modell. Signed, dated -89. Image dimensions: 21x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x26 cm,
Sören Viberg. Modell. Signerad, daterad -89. Bildmått: 21x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x26 cm
SEK 100
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:44:33
21/4 18:27:30