ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9262277
*
nr 926 2277
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, 4/50, 70x52,
signerad, 4/50, 70x52
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday November 24 2014
at 20:38:05
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/11 20:03:04
1
600 kr
20/11 19:09:27
2
500 kr
20/11 19:09:27
1
600 kr (Robot)
20/11 19:10:01
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05
-
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 926 2277
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
signed, 4/50, 70x52,
signerad, 4/50, 70x52
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 24 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 19/11 20:03:04 | 1 | 600 kr |
| 20/11 19:09:27 | 2 | 500 kr |
| 20/11 19:09:27 | 1 | 600 kr (Robot) |
| 20/11 19:10:01 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
7045 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:05 -
7044 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berndt Wennström (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:16
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54 -
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
7085 LITOGRAPH IN C..
unidentified artist. Signed, numbered 15/100, date..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:31



