ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14655011
nr 1465 5011
Lage Lindell
(1920-1980), Sverige
Lage Lindell (1920-1980), Sweden. Signed, numbered 124/265, composition. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 24x47cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x65cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 124/265, komposition. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 24x47cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x65cm
Lage Lindell, born 1920 in Stockholm, dead 1980, Swedish painter.
3000
SEK 2200
Monday May 2 2022
at 18:06:23
28/4 20:31:52
2.000 kr
2/5 17:10:01
Lage Lindell
Read more about Lage Lindell