GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Jardiniere 10357852

nr 1035 7852

Josef Ekberg

(1877-1945), Sverige

Josef Ekberg (1877-1945), 1911, sgraffito, höjd: 19 cm, diameter: 20 cm, slitage, skador.

JARDINIERE, Josef Ekberg (1877-1945), 1911, sgraffito, höjd: 19 cm, diameter: 20 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Josef Ekberg, born 1877, dead 1945, Swedish ceramist.

800

SEK 600

Monday May 2 2016
at 20:12:15

1/5 22:08:56 1      500 kr
2/5 17:25:40 2      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Josef Ekberg

Read more about Josef Ekberg