MISCELLANEOUS / Jewellery / Bracelet 12257117

nr 1225 7117

BRACELET

Sterling silver, David Andersen, Norway. Weight: ca 55 g. Length: 17 cm, wear, damages.

Sterlingsilver, David Andersen, Norge. Vikt: ca 55 g. Längd: 17 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 800

Monday December 17 2018
at 18:29:28

15/12 10:24:11 1      700 kr
17/12 18:16:04 2      Vinnande bud