FURNITURE / Chairs and Stools / Chairs 15774310

nr 1577 4310

CHAIRS

4 pcs, Senempire, birch wood, wear, damages.

4 st, Senempire, björk

Condition: slitage, skador

Withdrawn

Monday November 13 2023
at 20:33:56

Senempiren