FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Book cabinet 6627022

nr 662 7022

BOOK CABINET

19th century, mahogany, length: 105, width: 48, height: 218, wear, damages.

1800-tal, Mahogny, längd: 105, djup: 48, höjd: 218

Condition: slitage, skador

3000

SEK 4200

Monday October 18 2010
at 16:00:00