ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12611313
*
nr 1261 1313
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, 1912, Monaco, 32x15,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, 1912, Monaco, 32x15
Estimate:
700
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday June 17 2019
at 19:31:18
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/6 14:31:58
1
450 kr
17/6 15:38:58
2
450 kr
17/6 15:38:58
1
450 kr (Robot)
17/6 15:39:55
2
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller monaco vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:14
-
4151 WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Havsörnar". ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:34
*
WATERCOLOUR
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1261 1313
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed with monogram, 1912, Monaco, 32x15,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Monogramsignerad, 1912, Monaco, 32x15
Estimate: | 700 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 17 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/6 14:31:58 | 1 | 450 kr |
17/6 15:38:58 | 2 | 450 kr |
17/6 15:38:58 | 1 | 450 kr (Robot) |
17/6 15:39:55 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller monaco vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 19:47 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:24 -
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Present: SEK 5000
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:14 -
4151 WATERCOLOUR
Gunnar Pettersson (b. 1947), Sweden. "Havsörnar". ..//
Auction ends
in a week
17 juni at 18:34