ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14638584
nr 1463 8584
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, 262/375, Farmors hus. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 43x29cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x50cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 262/375, Farmors hus. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 43x29cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x50cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:15:34
24/4 14:29:52
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik