ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13956091
nr 1395 6091
Joye Lindström
(1912-1985), Sverige
Georg Lindström (b. 1912), Sweden. Fishing Hamlet. Signed. Oil on panel, 69x97 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 78x106 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Georg Lindström (f. 1912), Sverige. Fiskeläge. Signerad. Olja på pannå, 69x97 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 78x106 cm
Georg Lindström, Swedish sculptor, painter and draughtsman born 1912, dead 1985.
600
SEK 150
Monday May 3 2021
at 20:02:22
3/5 12:52:50
100 kr
3/5 19:57:22
Joye Lindström
Read more about Joye Lindström