ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12101321
nr 1210 1321
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Lisa Netz (b. 1936), Sweden. Stol med rosor. Signed, numbered 230/250. Subject: 61x52 cm,
Lisa Netz (f. 1936), Sverige. Stol med rosor. Signerad, numrerad 230/250. Motivet: 61x52 cm
Monday October 15 2018
at 20:22:19