ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15407234
nr 1540 7234
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Nils-Erik Mattsson. Signed, numbered 6/30. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 20x25 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x57,
Nils-Erik Mattsson. Signerad, numrerad 6/30. Färglitografi, bildmått: 20x25 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x57 cm
600
Monday May 15 2023
at 18:41:36