ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 6172375
nr 617 2375
OIL PAINTING (F)
Signerad AF, -1920, town scene, 40x28, wear, colour loss.
Signerad AF, -1920, Stadsmotiv, 40x28
Condition: slitage, färgbortfall
300
SEK 550
Monday December 21 2009
at 20:07:44
500 kr