ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332109
nr 1433 2109
Angelica Wiik
(f. 1960), Sverige
Angelica Wiik (b. 1960), Sweden. Signed, numbered 155/290. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 83x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 155/290. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 83x59 cm, oramad
Angelica Wiik, Swedish painter, born 1960 in Stockholm.
1000
SEK 1600
Monday November 22 2021
at 18:40:41
700 kr
1.000 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.100 kr
1.200 kr
1.300 kr
1.400 kr
1.500 kr
1.500 kr
1.500 kr (Robot)
1.600 kr
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik