ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11482603
nr 1148 2603
Gösta Dagermark
(1928-2011), Sverige
Gösta Dagermark, signed and numbered 31/260, motivet: 39x49,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gösta Dagermark, signerad och numrerad 31/260, motivet: 39x49
Gösta Dagermark, Swedish painter born 1928, dead 2011 .
400
Monday December 4 2017
at 20:47:26
Gösta Dagermark
Read more about Gösta Dagermark