ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 14303391
nr 1430 3391
Ingegerd Beskow
(1887-1978), Sverige
Ingegerd Beskow (1887-1978), Sweden. Signed. Watercolour, Image dimensions: 30x22cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x31cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Signerad. Akvarell, bildmått: 30x22cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x31cm
Ingegerd Beskow, born 1887, dead 1978, Swedish painter.
SEK 200
Monday November 8 2021
at 19:48:05
8/11 18:26:08
150 kr
8/11 19:25:41
Ingegerd Beskow
Read more about Ingegerd Beskow