ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 11288073
*
nr 1128 8073
Eva Jancke-Björk
(1882-1981), Sverige
Eva Jancke-Björk (1882-1981), Stadsmotiv, monogramsignerad, bladets mått: 41x31,
WATERCOLOUR, Eva Jancke-Björk (1882-1981), Stadsmotiv, monogramsignerad, bladets mått: 41x31
Eva Jancke-Björk, born 1882, dead 1981, Swedish painter and craftsman.
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday September 11 2017
at 18:16:42
- Artist/Designer
Eva Jancke-Björk
Eva Jancke-Björk, born 1882, dead 1981, Swedish painter and craftsman.
Read more about Eva Jancke-Björk
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller eva jancke-björk stad stadsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
-
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22
*
Eva Jancke-Björk
Eva Jancke-Björk, born 1882, dead 1981, Swedish painter and craftsman.
Read more about Eva Jancke-Björk
nr 1128 8073
Eva Jancke-Björk
(1882-1981), Sverige
Eva Jancke-Björk (1882-1981), Stadsmotiv, monogramsignerad, bladets mått: 41x31,
WATERCOLOUR, Eva Jancke-Björk (1882-1981), Stadsmotiv, monogramsignerad, bladets mått: 41x31
Eva Jancke-Björk, born 1882, dead 1981, Swedish painter and craftsman.
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday September 11 2017 |
- Artist/Designer
Eva Jancke-Björk
Eva Jancke-Björk, born 1882, dead 1981, Swedish painter and craftsman.Read more about Eva Jancke-Björk
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller eva jancke-björk stad stadsmotiv svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:52 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:26 -
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:57
-
7048 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, "Eva den mondän..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 18:49 -
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22 -
6578 WATERCOLOUR
Siri Magnus-Lagercrantz (1875-1944), Sweden. No si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
19 jan at 20:22



