ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15086066
nr 1508 6066
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, numbered pt, på bryggan. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 31x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x60,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad pt, på bryggan. Färglitografi, bildmått: 31x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x60 cm
800
SEK 300
Monday December 12 2022
at 18:07:54
12/12 17:46:54
12/12 18:07:09
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson