ART / Sculptures and works of art / Sculpture 16311003

nr 1631 1003

Liss Eriksson

(1919-2000), Sverige

Liss Eriksson (1919-2000), Sweden. Kvinnlig modell. Patinated bronze. Monogramsignerad LE, Numrerad I/V, Gjutarstämpel E Godard. Length: 21 cm, Width: 15 cm, height: 5, 5 cm,

SCULPTURE, Kvinnlig modell. Patinerad brons. Monogramsignerad LE, Numrerad I/V, Gjutarstämpel E Godard. Längd: 21 cm, bredd: 15 cm, höjd: 5,5 cm

Liss Eriksson, born 1919 in Stockholm, dead 2000, Swedish sculptor and draughtsman.

Yes

15000

SEK 14000

Monday July 1 2024
at 19:55:31

  • Klassiska
  • Jul 1

Klassiska

Read more about Klassiska

  • Artist/Designer

Liss Eriksson

Read more about Liss Eriksson