ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 9524050
nr 952 4050
Lars Lerin
(f. 1954), Sverige
Lars Lerin (b. 1954), 'Bosjön', signerad 'Lars Lerin 2008', akvarellbemålat karborundumtryck (upplaga 4 ex), 24x17 cm (32x36 cm),
MIXED MEDIA, Lars Lerin (f. 1954), 'Bosjön', signerad 'Lars Lerin 2008', akvarellbemålat karborundumtryck (upplaga 4 ex), 24x17 cm (32x36 cm)
Lars Lerin, Swedish painter, born 1954.
20000
SEK 15000
Monday Mars 30 2015
at 18:33:16
26/3 20:55:18
- Klassiska
Mar 30
Klassiska
Read more about Klassiska