ART / Etchings etc / Wood engraving 16066124

nr 1606 6124

WOOD ENGRAVING

Vilhelm Tveteraas. Signed, dated -70. Image dimensions: 24x30 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x44,

Vilhelm Tveteraas. Signerad, daterad -70. Bildmått: 24x30 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x44 cm

Yes

Monday Mars 18 2024
at 18:33:35